Is LEMON OLIVE OIL, LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PURE LEMON OIL.

Check LEMON OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladDipping