Is LEMON ORANGE DIET AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, LEMON ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, CAFFEINE, YELLOW #5.

Check LEMON ORANGE DIET AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, LEMON ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go