Is LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, VEGETABLE BROTH (PEA, CARROT EXTRACT), GUAR GUM, TURMERIC POWDER.
Check LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


