Is LEMON PEPPER FLAVORED TOFU BITES, LEMON PEPPER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Calcium Sulfate, Glucono Delta-lactone, Natural Flavors, Lemon Peel, Black Pepper, Distilled White Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Ginger Powder, Black Pepper Extract, Turmeric.
Check LEMON PEPPER FLAVORED TOFU BITES, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER FLAVORED TOFU BITES, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON PEPPER FLAVORED TOFU BITES, LEMON PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladTopping


