Is LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, LEMON PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICE (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), GARLIC, DRIED LEMON PEEL, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep