Is LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, ZIPPY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICE (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), GARLIC, DRIED LEMON PEEL, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, ZIPPY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, ZIPPY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Where to buy
LEMON PEPPER MARINADE, ZIPPY LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


