Is LEMON PEPPER ROTINI PASTA, LEMON PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA, SUGAR, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check LEMON PEPPER ROTINI PASTA, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER ROTINI PASTA, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


