Is LEMON PEPPER SAUCE, LEMON PEPPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEASONING (BLACK PEPPER,PEPPER, SALT, LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON FLAVEDO (LEMON PEEL, SUGAR, LEMON OIL), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ANNATTO COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check LEMON PEPPER SAUCE, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER SAUCE, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


