Is LEMON PEPPER SEASONING BLEND, LEMON PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, YELLOW 5 LAKE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON PEPPER SEASONING BLEND, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad