Is Trader Joe's Lemon Pepper With Grinder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper Corns, Sea Salt, Onion,Lemon Rind, Garlic,Lemon Oil, Citric Acid.

Check Trader Joe's Lemon Pepper With Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping