Is LEMON & PEPPER SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LEMON OIL, YELLOW LAKE #5.

Check LEMON & PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep