No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is LEMON PEPPER SEASONING Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SUGAR, HYDROLIZED SOY PROTEIN, LEMON OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? LEMON PEPPER SEASONING | Spoonful