Is LEMON PEPPER VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC BASIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check LEMON PEPPER VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping