Is Lemon Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Celery Seed), Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Lemon Peel, Dehydrated Garlic, Extractive of Lemon, Turmeric, Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Milk.

Check Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.