Is Lemon Perfect Cold-Pressed Lemon Water Strawberry Fashion Fruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic erythritol organic natural flavors
organic erythritol organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple-Filtered Water, Organic Cold-Pressed Lemon Juice, Organic Erythritol Organic Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Lemon Perfect Cold-Pressed Lemon Water Strawberry Fashion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Perfect Cold-Pressed Lemon Water Strawberry Fashion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


