Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Vitamin C, Purified Water (by Reverse Osmosis), Organic Lemon Juice†, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).

Check Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Blueberry | Spoonful