Is Lemon Perfect Lemon Water, Pineapple Coconut, Cold-Pressed Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple-Filtered Water, Organic Cold-Pressed Lemon Juice (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Organic Erythritol, Organic Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Lemon Perfect Lemon Water, Pineapple Coconut, Cold-Pressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Perfect Lemon Water, Pineapple Coconut, Cold-Pressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


