Is Lemon pie filling and dessert mix, Shirriff Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Salt, Simulated Flavour, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Lemon pie filling and dessert mix, Shirriff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon pie filling and dessert mix, Shirriff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Where to buy
Lemon pie filling and dessert mix, Shirriff is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Powder


