Is LEMON & PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS, LEMON & PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE ICE POP WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR. LEMON ICE POP WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL LEMON FLAVOR, FOOD COLOR (CURCUMIN), EMULSIFIER (POLYSORBATE 80).
Check LEMON & PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS, LEMON & PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON & PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS, LEMON & PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


