Is Lemon Powder, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons

Check Lemon Powder, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Powder, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
CitrusTartSourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing