Is Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 530472) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 530472) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 530472) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go