Is LEMON REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT.
Check LEMON REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


