Is Lemon Risotto Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, CHOPPED ALMONDS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, GINGER, TURMERIC.

Check Lemon Risotto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusNuttySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Lemon Risotto | Spoonful