Is LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Rose Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Stevia Leaf Reb M

Check LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE | Spoonful