Is Lemon Sea Salt Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Butter, Egg, Natural Lemon Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt, Sea Salt.
Check Lemon Sea Salt Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Sea Salt Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


