Is Lemon Shortbread Rounds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat Flour _ (Whear Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salted Butter (31%) (Butter, (_Milk_), Salt), Sugar, Cornflour, Sicilian Lemon Oil (0.5%)

Check Lemon Shortbread Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go