Is Lemon Slice Wholefoods Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Dates, Chicory Root Fibre, Fava Bean Protein, Coconut, Cashews, Lactobacillus, Coconut Oil, Lemon Oil

Check Lemon Slice Wholefoods Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Slice Wholefoods Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast