Is Lemon Sorbet Bars, 6 Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lemon Puree (Water, Lemon Pulp, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Flavors), Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose
Check Lemon Sorbet Bars, 6 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Sorbet Bars, 6 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemon Sorbet Bars, 6 Bars is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


