Is Lemon Sour Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (cane sugar, concentrated pumpkin purée), Concentrated lemon juice, Citric acid, Concentrated lime juice, Natural flavour, Concentrated carrot purée.

Check Lemon Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking