Is LEMON SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (F.D. & C. RED #40).

Check LEMON SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go