Is LEMON SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (F.D. & C. RED #40).

Check LEMON SUGAR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking