Is LEMON TAHINI ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON TAHINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *SESAME SEEDS, *LEMON JUICE, *MAPLE SYRUP, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *MINCED GARLIC, GRAY SEA SALT, *TURMERIC, *TOASTED SESAME OIL, *LEMON PEEL.

Check LEMON TAHINI ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON TAHINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepDipping