Is Lemon Tarragon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541287) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Tarragon
Check Lemon Tarragon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541287) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Tarragon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541287) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Lemon Tarragon Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541287) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


