Is Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Tarragon
Check Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Where to buy
Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


