Is Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Tarragon

Check Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Tarragon Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566040) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go