Is LEMON TEA BAGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEHIPS, APPLES, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMONGRASS, CHICORY ROOT, AFRICAN RED BUSH, LEMON PEELS, ACIDITY REGULATOR - CITRIC ACID, FLAVOURS, LIQUORICE ROOT.

Check LEMON TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go