Is Lemon Tea Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tea, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbyl Palmitate.

Check Lemon Tea Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Tea Drink is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go