Is Lemon Turmeric Ginger Kefir Water Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon, Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Fig

Check Lemon Turmeric Ginger Kefir Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Turmeric Ginger Kefir Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast