Is Lemon Turmeric Vinaigrette & Marinade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Turmeric, Konjac Root, Organic Black Pepper

Check Lemon Turmeric Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Turmeric Vinaigrette & Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyTangyEarthy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking