Is LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE.
Check LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


