Is LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE.
Check LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


