Is Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Birchwood Xylitol, Lemon Oil

Check Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go