Is Lemon Zest Classic Shortbread Biscuits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, White rice flour, Cane sugar, Glutinous rice, Arrowroot starch, Corn starch, Water, Salt, Lemon paste, Lemon oil, Xanthan gum

Check Lemon Zest Classic Shortbread Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece

Flavor
LemonSweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingTea TimeDessertBreakfast Item