Is LEMON ZEST + HERB OVEN-ROASTED WILD ALASKAN SALMON SLICES, LEMON ZEST + HERB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALASKAN KETA SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON PEEL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, THYME, PARSLEY

Check LEMON ZEST + HERB OVEN-ROASTED WILD ALASKAN SALMON SLICES, LEMON ZEST + HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyCitrusSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking