Is LEMONADE 1.25L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, food acid (330), flavour, preservative (211), sweetener (961).

Check LEMONADE 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMONADE 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go