Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Lemonade, 15.2 fluid ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Lemonade, 15.2 fluid ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade, 15.2 fluid ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Lemonade, 15.2 fluid ounce | Spoonful