Is LEMONADE, CANTALOUPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, VITAMIN E [ACETATE], VITAMIN B6 [PYRIDOXINE HCL], VITAMIN A [PALMITATE], VITAMIN B12 [CYANOCOBALAMIN]).

Check LEMONADE, CANTALOUPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep