Is Lemonade Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553716) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors
Check Lemonade Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553716) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonade Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553716) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Lite Iced Tea Lemonade
Monster Energy Rehab Energy Drink Iced Tea Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz.
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Lemonade Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553716) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


