Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, CHERRYLIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #3).

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, CHERRYLIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking