Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE | Spoonful